Eskola Kirola 2019/11/23 SASKIBALOIA







PILOTA (2019/11/22 Ostirala)
  FRONTISEAN ORDUA ERREBOTEAN
ATAUN
LA SALLE 5F SAN BENITO 5E 17:15 J. BARANDIARAN 5A LA SALLE 5B
LA SALLE 5B LARDIZABAL 6A 17:35 LAIOTZ SAN BENITO 5A
SAN BENITO 5A J. BARANDIARAN 5A 17:55 SAN BENITO 5E UGARO 5B
UGARO 5B LAIOTZ 18:15 LARDIZABAL 6A LA SALLE 5F
ZALDIBIA
LARDIZABAL 6B LA SALLE 5G 17:30 LA SALLE 5D J.BARANDIARAN 5B
MURUMENDI 1 LA SALLE 5D 17:50 UGARO 5D JAKINTZA 5A
J. BARANDIARAN UGARO 5D 18:10 SAN BENITO 5B LARDIZABAL 6B
JAKINTZA 5A SAN BENITO 5F 18:30 LA SALLE 5G MURUMENDI 1
MURUMENDI 1 SAN BENITO 5B 18:50 JAKINTZA 5A LA SALLE 5D
J. BARANDIARAN 5B LA SALLE 5G 19:10 SAN BENITO 5F UGARO 5D
BEASAIN
SAN BENITO 5D LA SALLE 5H 18:00 LA SALLE 5A URDANETA
JAKINTZA 5B LA SALLE 5E 18:20 LA SALLE 5H UGARO 5A
MURUMENDI 2 LA SALLE 5A 18:40 SAN BENITO 5D JAKINTZA 5B
LIZEO UGARO 5A 19:00 LA SALLE 5E MURUMENDI 2
JAKINTZA 5B LA SALLE 5H 19:20 URDANETA LA SALLE 5E
MURUMENDI 2 SAN BENITO 5D 19:40 LIZEO LA SALLE 5A
  SASKIBALOIA (2019/11/23 Larunbata)
    PARTIDUA ORDUA ZELAIA HERRIA
 
3. MAILAKO NESKAK
SAN BENITO 3A -JAKINTZA 3A 11:30 IKASTOLA 2 LAZKAO
  A.IPARRAGIRRE 3B - SAN BENITO 3B 10:00 KIROLDEGIA IDIAZABAL
 
3. MAILAKO MUTILAK
SAN BENITO 3A ATSEDENA
  JAKINTZA 3B - SAN BENITO 3B 12:00 JAKINTZA ORDIZIA
 
4. MAILAKO NESKAK
SAN BENITO 4A ATSEDENA
  JAKINTZA 4B - SAN BENITO 4B 11:00 MAJORI ORDIZIA
 
4. MAILAKO MUTILAK
SAN BENITO 4A - J.BARANDIARAN 4A 9:30 KIROLDEGIA 1 LAZKAO
  SAN BENITO 4B - ANDRAMENDI 4 9:30 KIROLDEGIA 2 LAZKAO
  LAIOTZ 4 - SAN BENITO 4D 10:40 FRONTOI ALBOKO KANTXA SEGURA
 
5. MAILAKO NESKAK
SAN BENITO 5A - JAKINTZA 5A 9:30 IKASTOLA 1 LAZKAO
  LIZEO 5A - SAN BENITO 5B 9:00 ALKARTASUNA LIZEOA BEASAIN
 
5. MAILAKO MUTILAK
LAIOTZ 5 - SAN BENITO 5A 9:45 FRONTOI ALBOKO KANTXA SEGURA
  SAN BENITO 5B - JAKINTZA 5A 10:30 IKASTOLA 1 LAZKAO
  SAN BENITO 5D - LA SALLE 5C 10:30 IKASTOLA 2 LAZKAO
 
6. MAILAKO NESKAK
SAN BENITO 6A - JAKINTZA 6A 9:30 IKASTOLA 2 LAZKAO
  LAIOTZ 6 - SAN BENITO 6B 9:45 FRONTOI ALBOKO KANTXA SEGURA
  SAN BENITO 6D - MURUMENDI 6A 10:30 KIROLDEGIA 2 LAZKAO
 
6. MAILAKO MUTILAK
JAKINTZA 6A - SAN BENITO 6A 9:00 JAKINTZA ORDIZIA
  SAN BENITO 6B - MURUMENDI 6A 10:30 KIROLDEGIA 1 LAZKAO
  JAKINTZA 6C - SAN BENITO 6D 11:30 IKASTOLA 1 LAZKAO